С 8:30 до 13:00 света не будет на улицах:
2-й Очаковской, 2;
Аллее смелых, 126, 137, 141, 157, 159а, 160, 161, 164, 166, 172, 174, 176, 184, 186, 188, 190а, 192, 211–211а, 219;
Ангарской, 4–5, 13–15, 17–19, 24;
Батальной, 55–65, 92, 101, 103, 105, 107, 109–111, 113, 115, 117, 120, 122, 124, 126–126а, 128, 130, 132, 134, 136, 138;
в Батальном переулке, 2, 4;
Двинской, 5–7, 17–20, 23–28, 30, 34, 36–37, 40–42, 44–44а, 45–48, 49а, 52–60, 62–63, 65, 67, 69, 71, 73, 75, 77а, 79, 81;
в Двинском переулке, 1, 3–4, 6, 8–10, 13;
Дрожжевой, 1;
Клинской, 2, 4, 21–24, 27а, 29–32;
Ленинский проспекте, 81;
Луганской, 3, 5–6, 8–10, 12–14, 16, 18–19а, 21, 23–25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 34а, 41, 43, 49–53, 55–63, 66, 68, 68а–б, 72, 74, 76, 78, 80;
Муромской, 3;
Окской, 1в, 2, 2б, 4, 4а–б, 5–5а, 6–6а, 7а, 8–10а, 11, 14а, 20–20а, 22, 24, 26, 28, 37, 37а–в, 38, 49–51, 53–55;
в Окском переулке, 1–2, 4;
в переулке Пархоменко, 3,7;
Пролетарской, 5а;
Самаркандской, 3–9;
Севастопольской, 4, 8–10, 14, 16, 18;
Судостроительной, 103, 105–105а, 106–107, 110, 114–115, 119, 121, 123, 125, 127–137, 139–147, 149, 151, 153, 155, 159, 161, 163, 165, 167, 169, 171, 173–173а;
2–й Судостроительной, 2–6, 11–12, 15, 17–18;
Шевченко, 11б;
Щаденко, 3.
С 8:30 до 18:00:
2–й Большой Окружной, 16, 19, 21, 23, 28, 32, 37, 39, 51;
Белорусской, 28, 34;
Белостокской, 13;
Бородинской, 17, 20–20а;
Велосипедной дороге, 1, 7, 9–10, 12–14;
Гайдара, 111–115, 117–123а,б, 133–137, 141–145;
Горького, 117–123, 150а, 152, 152а–б, 154–154а, 156, 158–160а;
Гравийной, 14;
Д. Донского, 35, 35а–б, 36–37а, 38–39а, 40–41а, 43, 44а, 45–47, 49–49а, 50–51;
Дубинина, 10, 12, 15–16, 18–25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35;
Каштановой аллее, 2, 5–5а, 6–12, 14–16, 18–22а, 28;
Кировоградской, 1–1а, 3а, 6–7а, 8–11, 19–28, 30–31, 34, 36, 43, 47, 50, 52, 64;
Коломенской, 2–2а, 4–6, 8;
Коммунистической, 36–48, 48а–г, 50–59, 61–79, 79а–б;
Лауреатной, 13, 17;
Ломоносова, 100–100а, 103, 113, 116–117, 122, 123б, 126, 128–130, 131в, 133, 135, 137–143, 145–147, 156–158;
Марата, 2, 4–8а;
Октябрьской, 61–63;
П. Морозова, 115а–в, 130а–б;
Печатной, 53, 55, 57а;
Полецкого, 87, 93, 95, 97, 99, 101а;
проспекте Победы, 7, 9, 18, 20, 22, 24, 31, 33, 35, 37, 39, 41, 43, 45;
в Ремонтном переулке, 9;
Сержанта Мишина, 7–11, 13–14а, 15–15а, 16–16а, 17–17а, 18–18а, 19–23а, 24, 25а, 26, 28, 30;
Соколиной, 2в, 4, 6, 17, 19, 25, 27, 29, 31, 35–40;
Тенистой аллее, 22г, 26, 31–31а, 37, 37а–б, 39, 39б;
Тихоненко, 1–1а, 3–8а, 9–20, 22, 24–27а, 29–29а, 31.
С 13:30 до 18:00:
Грига, 3–9, 11–13, 15;
Лесопильной, 57–79;
Московский проспекте, 100–110, 116, 118–120а, 122–128;
Черепичной, 4, 19–19в, 21;
в Черепичном переулке, 11, 13.